People

CROWDFUND YOUR GREEN PARTY CANDIDATE *

 

Sheffield Central - Cllr Jillian Creasy

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Sheffield Central

Barnsley Central - Michael Short

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Barnsley Central

Batley and Spen - Dr Ian Bullock

The Green Party Parliamentary candidate for Batley and Spen

Beverley and Holderness - Richard Howarth

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Beverley and Holderness

Bradford East - Dave Stevens

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Bradford East

Bradford South - Andrew Robinson

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Bradford South

Bradford West - Celia Hickson

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Bradford West

Brigg and Goole - Natalie Hurst

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Brigg & Goole

Calder Valley - Jenny Shepherd

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Calder Valley

Cleethorpes - Carol Thornton

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Cleethorpes

Colne Valley - Chas Ball

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Colne Valley

Dewsbury - Adrian Cruden

Dewsbury Green Party

Doncaster North - Pete Kennedy

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Doncaster North

East Yorkshire - Mark Maloney

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for East Yorkshire

Elmet and Rothwell - Dave Brooks

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Elmet and Rothwell

Great Grimsby - Dr Vicky Dunn

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Grimsby

Halifax - Gary Scott

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Halifax

Haltemprice and Howden - Tim Greene

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Haltemprice and Howden

Harrogate & Knaresborough - Shan Oakes

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Harrogate & Knaresborough

Huddersfield - Cllr Andrew Cooper

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Huddersfield

Hull East - Sarah Walpole

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Hull East

Hull North - Martin Deane

The Green Party candidate for Avenue, Hull

Hull West and Hessle - Angela Needham

The Green Party parliamentary candidate Hull West and Hessle

Keighley - Ros Brown

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Keighley

Leeds Central - Michael Hayton

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Leeds Central

Leeds East - Kate Bisson

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Leeds East

Leeds North East - Emma Carter

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Leeds North East

Leeds North West - Tim Goodall

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Leeds North West

Leeds West - Andrew Pointon

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Leeds West

Morley and Outwood - Dr Martin Hemingway

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Morley and Outwood

Pudsey - Claire Allen

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Pudsey

Richmond - Leslie Rowe

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Richmond

Scarborough and Whitby - David Malone

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Scarborough and Whitby

Scunthorpe - Dr Martin Dwyer

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Scunthorpe

Selby and Ainsty - Ian Richards

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Selby and Ainsty

Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough - Christine Gilligan Kubo

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Brightside and Hillsborough

Sheffield Hallam - Peter Garbutt

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Sheffield Hallam

Sheffield Heeley - Rita Wilcock

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Sheffield Heeley

Sheffield South East - Linda Duckenfield

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Sheffield South East

Shipley - Cllr Kevin Warnes

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Shipley

Skipton and Ripon - Andrew Brown

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Skipton and Ripon

Wakefield - Rebecca Thackray

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Wakefield

Thirsk and Malton - Chris Newsam

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for Thirsk and Malton

York Central - Jonathan Tyler

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for York Central

York Outer - Ginnie Shaw

The Green Party parliamentary candidate for York Outer

TOP STORIES

Caroline Lucas MP,letter to the leadersShahrar Ali, Speech to ConferenceNatalie Bennett, speech to ConferenceCllr Andrew Cooper

Andrew Pointon for Leeds WestPete Kennedy, DoncasterCaroline Lucas, speech to ConferenceAmelia Womack, speech to Conference

Caroline Lucas

 

Mark Thomas: Support the Green Party!

Find us on Facebook!